Kalender 2019 deel 1

rit nr.      Datum             Gemeente           Club                             Benaming rit                                     Start

1           17-02-2019        Menen              X-Treem                         Leiedal                                                   8u30

2           23-02-2019        Ardooie             Provinciaal bestuur          VBR openingsrit                                       8u30

3           24-02-2019        Lauwe              De Bockor duwers            VBR - Leiedal                                          8u30

4             2-03-2019        Veldegem         De vrije Cyclo's                VBR -                                                     8u30

5             3-03-2019        Rollegem Kap.   WTC  explosion               VBR -  Leiedal                                         8u30

6             9-03-2019        Moen of Rekkem                                     VBR -  Leiedal                                         8u30

7            10-03-2019       Kachtem           De sportvrienden             VBR -  Leiedal                                         8u30

8            16-03-2019       Roeselare         Wheels Action                  VBR -  Leiedal                                         8u

9            17-03-2019       Moeskroen of Roeselare                           VBR -  Leiedal                                         8u

10          23-03-2019       Tielt                 Tielt Sportief                    VBR                                                       8u

11          24-03-2019       Ingooigem        De wielervrienden             VBR - Leiedal                                         8u

12          30-03-2019       Assebroeck       De breydelzonen               VBR                                                      8u

13          31-03-2019       Menen             X-treem                            Leiedal                                                  8u

14           6-04-2019        Oostkamp        Oostk.Rondoneurs              VBR                                                     7.30u

15           7-04-2019        Geluwe            Gilwes Taem                      Leiedal                                                 7.30u

16         13-04-2019        Oudenburg       Westhinder-westkerke        VBR                                                     7.30u

17         14-04-2019        Zonnebeke       WTC Zonnebeke                 VBR                                                    7.30u

18         20-04-2019        Izegem            De sportvrienden                VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

19         21-04-2019        Ruddervoorde   Blauwe wimpel                   VBR ( Pasen)                                       7.30u

20         22-04-2019        Wevelgem        Leeuwkestocht de trappers  VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

21         27-04-2019        Kuurne            De Funbikers                      VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

22         28-04-2019        Kuurne            De Funkikers                      VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

23           1-05-2019        Gullegem         De Bondtrappers                VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

24           4-05-2019        Moorsele          De lindetrappers                Leiedal                                                7.30u

25           5-05-2019        Aalbeke-Roeselare 't verzet (eigen rit)        VBR                                                    7.30u

26         11-05-2019        Hertsberghe     Hertetrappers                    VBR                                                    7.30u

27         12-05-2019        Wevelgem        Tot te fête westhoek rally   Leiedal                                                7.30u

28         18-05-2019        Aalbeke            Wtc de morgentrappers     VBR - Leiedal                                       7.00u

29         19-05-2019        Aalbeke            Wtc de morgentrappers     VBR - Leiedal                                       7.00u 

30         25-05-2019        Moen               Wtc Moen                        VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

31         26-05-2019        Moen               Wtc Moen                        VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

32           1-06-2019       Zwevezele         De Gele petjes                 VBR                                                    7.30u

33           2-06-2019       Lendelede         De Globbetrotters             Leiedal                                                7.30u

34           8-06-2019       Gullegem en Geluwe                                VBR - Leiedal                                       7.30u

35           9-06-2019       Wervik             De Bristoltrappers             Leiedal ( Sinksen )                                7.30u

36          10-06-2019      Marke              Wtc de morgentrappers     VBR - Leiedal  (Sinksen Maandag )         7.00u

37          15-06-2019      Egem               Gerowi Pittem                  VBR                                                    7.30u  

38          16-06-2019      Wevelgem        Gent-wevelgem                VBR -  Leiedal                                      7.00u

39          22-06-2019      Heestert           De Waterhoekvrienden      VBR -  Leiedal                                     7.30u

40          23-06-2019      Heestert           De Waterhoekvrienden      VBR -  Leiedal                                     7.30u

41          29-06-2019      Zedelgem         Vrije Cyclo's                     VBR                                                   7.30u

42          30-06-2019      Stasegem         De wielervrienden             VBR - Leiedal                                     7.30u

43           4-07-2019       Marke             Wtc de morgentrappers      VBR - Leiedal Tommys rit                    8.30u